User contributions for ArrowHead294
Results for ArrowHead294 talk block log uploads logs
A user with 15,220 edits. Account created on 9 March 2024.
26 March 2024
- 12:1812:18, 26 March 2024 diff hist −1 Template:Sesquiflat2 Line break interferes with page display
- 12:1712:17, 26 March 2024 diff hist −1 m Template:Demiflat2 Line break interferes with page display
- 12:1712:17, 26 March 2024 diff hist −1 Template:Sesquisharp2 Line break interferes with page display
- 12:1612:16, 26 March 2024 diff hist −1 Template:Demisharp2 Line break interferes with page display
- 01:3701:37, 26 March 2024 diff hist +281 7edo →Commas
- 01:3501:35, 26 March 2024 diff hist +138 36edo →Commas
- 01:3401:34, 26 March 2024 diff hist +33 43edo No edit summary
- 01:3101:31, 26 March 2024 diff hist +127 15edo No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 26 March 2024 diff hist +9 Hypovishnuzma No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 26 March 2024 diff hist +10 Hypovishnuzma No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 26 March 2024 diff hist +9 36edo →Theory
- 01:1501:15, 26 March 2024 diff hist +289 43edo →Commas
- 00:5600:56, 26 March 2024 diff hist +561 N Vavoom comma Dedicated page
- 00:0500:05, 26 March 2024 diff hist +326 31edo →Commas
- 00:0400:04, 26 March 2024 diff hist +29 N Ampersand ArrowHead294 moved page Ampersand to Ampersand comma Tag: New redirect
- 00:0400:04, 26 March 2024 diff hist 0 m Ampersand comma ArrowHead294 moved page Ampersand to Ampersand comma
25 March 2024
- 23:4923:49, 25 March 2024 diff hist −1 31edo →Circle-of-fifths notation
- 23:4823:48, 25 March 2024 diff hist −549 31edo →Circle-of-fifths notation Tag: Visual edit
- 23:4023:40, 25 March 2024 diff hist +49 121/120 No edit summary
- 23:3923:39, 25 March 2024 diff hist +24 Why use alternative tunings? →To temper out commas
- 21:1221:12, 25 March 2024 diff hist +40 43edo →Red-Blue Notation
- 21:1021:10, 25 March 2024 diff hist +173 43edo →Scales
- 21:0521:05, 25 March 2024 diff hist +99 N Template:Flatup Flat-up
- 21:0521:05, 25 March 2024 diff hist +99 N Template:Flatup2 Flat-double-up
- 21:0521:05, 25 March 2024 diff hist +99 N Template:Flatup3 Flat-triple-up
- 21:0421:04, 25 March 2024 diff hist +98 N Template:Flatdown3 Flat-triple-down
- 21:0421:04, 25 March 2024 diff hist +98 N Template:Flatdown2 Flat-double-down
- 21:0421:04, 25 March 2024 diff hist +99 N Template:Flatdown Flat-down template
- 14:3014:30, 25 March 2024 diff hist +50 Ben Johnston's notation No edit summary
- 14:2514:25, 25 March 2024 diff hist +236 N Talk:Helmholtz–Ellis notation →29- and higher-limit accidentals: new section
- 14:2114:21, 25 March 2024 diff hist −1 53edo →Higher-limit JI: Extraneous linebreak
- 14:2114:21, 25 March 2024 diff hist −9 m 53edo →Approximation to JI: Fix awkward wording
24 March 2024
- 14:0714:07, 24 March 2024 diff hist +2 53edo →Theory
- 13:4013:40, 24 March 2024 diff hist +10 56/55 No edit summary
- 12:0512:05, 24 March 2024 diff hist +15 Extended meantone notation →Extending the chain of fifths Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
23 March 2024
- 22:5322:53, 23 March 2024 diff hist +1 Collection of EDO impressions →43edo
- 22:5222:52, 23 March 2024 diff hist +47 Collection of EDO impressions →55edo
- 12:4512:45, 23 March 2024 diff hist +81 Stein–Zimmermann–Gould notation →Zero
22 March 2024
- 23:2323:23, 22 March 2024 diff hist +1,670 Helmholtz–Ellis notation No edit summary
- 16:2816:28, 22 March 2024 diff hist +335 N 2200/2187 Created page with "{{stub}} {{Infobox Interval | Name = small tetracot diesis | Color name = saloyoyo unison, s1oyy1 | Comma = yes }} '''2200/2187''', the '''small tetracot diesis''', is a 11..."
- 14:5214:52, 22 March 2024 diff hist +17 m 36edo Missing spaces
- 14:5014:50, 22 March 2024 diff hist −23 m 36edo Invert order of steps to be increasing instead of decreasing Tag: Visual edit
- 14:0114:01, 22 March 2024 diff hist −1 Superpyth →Tuning spectrum: Oops
- 14:0114:01, 22 March 2024 diff hist +28 Superpyth →Tuning spectrum
- 13:5513:55, 22 March 2024 diff hist +16 1350/1331 Grammar fixes and remove extraneous symbols
- 13:4513:45, 22 March 2024 diff hist +477 m Helmholtz–Ellis notation →Odd harmonics
- 00:0700:07, 22 March 2024 diff hist −4 1350/1331 No edit summary
- 00:0700:07, 22 March 2024 diff hist +31 36edo →Commas
- 00:0500:05, 22 March 2024 diff hist +456 N 1350/1331 —
21 March 2024
- 19:2819:28, 21 March 2024 diff hist +183 53edo →Notation