User contributions for FloraC
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
31 October 2023
- 09:5209:52, 31 October 2023 diff hist +434 1260edo Expand on theory; +subsets and supersets
- 09:4409:44, 31 October 2023 diff hist +150 1308edo Rework on theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 09:3709:37, 31 October 2023 diff hist −119 1323edo Rework on theory (this can't tune the "441 & 1308" temperament; there must be a mistake)
- 09:3209:32, 31 October 2023 diff hist +38 1330edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:3009:30, 31 October 2023 diff hist +319 1337edo Expand on theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 09:2509:25, 31 October 2023 diff hist +118 1342edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:2209:22, 31 October 2023 diff hist −5 m 1395edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:2009:20, 31 October 2023 diff hist +82 1407edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:1809:18, 31 October 2023 diff hist +189 1419edo +subsets and supersets; misc. cleanup
- 09:1309:13, 31 October 2023 diff hist +46 1440edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:0709:07, 31 October 2023 diff hist −34 m 1448edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:0609:06, 31 October 2023 diff hist +77 m 1506edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 09:0409:04, 31 October 2023 diff hist +430 1517edo Rework theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 08:2108:21, 31 October 2023 diff hist +18 m Mercury meantone Wording and linking
30 October 2023
- 14:1814:18, 30 October 2023 diff hist +395 1536edo Rework on theory (patent val not worth considering against 1536b and 1536c)
- 14:0314:03, 30 October 2023 diff hist +55 m 1547edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 14:0114:01, 30 October 2023 diff hist −10 m 1578edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 13:5913:59, 30 October 2023 diff hist +129 1600edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 13:5713:57, 30 October 2023 diff hist +212 1612edo Rework theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 13:4213:42, 30 October 2023 diff hist +180 1665edo +subsets and supersets
- 13:3113:31, 30 October 2023 diff hist +323 1700edo Expand; +subsets and supersets
- 13:2013:20, 30 October 2023 diff hist +509 1778edo Expand; +subsets and supersets
- 13:1113:11, 30 October 2023 diff hist +630 1783edo Expand on theory
- 13:0013:00, 30 October 2023 diff hist +155 1789edo Rework on theory (the no-3 subgroup can't contain both 7 and 21); misc. cleanup
- 12:5412:54, 30 October 2023 diff hist +240 1793edo Rework theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 12:5012:50, 30 October 2023 diff hist +443 1794edo Expand on theory and misc. cleanup
- 12:4412:44, 30 October 2023 diff hist +289 1803edo Expand on theory and misc. cleanup
- 12:3312:33, 30 October 2023 diff hist +136 1817edo +subsets and supersets
- 12:3212:32, 30 October 2023 diff hist +53 1848edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 12:3012:30, 30 October 2023 diff hist +19 1861edo Review theory
- 12:2712:27, 30 October 2023 diff hist +249 1880edo Expand; +subsets and supersets
- 12:2312:23, 30 October 2023 diff hist +77 1911edo Adopt template: Factorization; misc. cleanup
- 12:2112:21, 30 October 2023 diff hist +48 m 1920edo Table title
- 12:2012:20, 30 October 2023 diff hist +15 1920edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 12:1912:19, 30 October 2023 diff hist +292 1944edo Rework theory; +subsets and supersets
- 12:1312:13, 30 October 2023 diff hist +190 1955edo Rework theory; adopt template: Factorization
- 12:0812:08, 30 October 2023 diff hist +33 2000edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 12:0512:05, 30 October 2023 diff hist +136 2019edo +subsets and supersets
- 11:4111:41, 30 October 2023 diff hist +262 2022edo Rework theory; +subsets and supersets
- 11:3611:36, 30 October 2023 diff hist +4 2023edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 11:3511:35, 30 October 2023 diff hist +15 2024edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 11:0811:08, 30 October 2023 diff hist +93 2048edo +subset edos
- 11:0611:06, 30 October 2023 diff hist +305 2100edo +prime error table; +subsets and supersets
- 10:5610:56, 30 October 2023 diff hist +24 2129edo 2.9.15.7.... seems like a good interpretation
- 10:5210:52, 30 October 2023 diff hist +43 2190edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 10:5110:51, 30 October 2023 diff hist +59 2320edo Adopt template: Factorization
- 10:4910:49, 30 October 2023 diff hist −1 m 2460edo Linking and section title
- 10:4510:45, 30 October 2023 diff hist +116 2513edo Note its important subset
- 10:3310:33, 30 October 2023 diff hist +130 2554edo +subsets and supersets
- 10:3210:32, 30 October 2023 diff hist −1 m 2520edo Linking