User:Moremajorthanmajor/19edX: Difference between revisions
+cat |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| colspan="2" |1655.172 | | colspan="2" |1655.172 | ||
|1680 | |1680 | ||
|} | |}Most harmonic tunings | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Degrees | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan=" | ! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |Enneatonic | ||
! | !Minor mode Middletown temperament | ||
!Neutral mode Middletown temperament | !Neutral mode Middletown temperament | ||
! colspan=" | !Major mode Middletown temperament | ||
|- | |||
!7/3±13¢ | |||
!22/9±13¢ | |||
!5/2±13¢ | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| colspan="2" |Gb | |||
|76.5195-77.888 | |||
|80.758-82.127 | |||
|82.806-84.174 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| colspan="2" |F# | |||
|153.039-155.776 | |||
|161.517-164.2535 | |||
|165.612-168.349 | |||
|- | |||
| |3 | |||
| colspan="2" |G | |||
|229.559-233.664 | |||
|242.275-246.38 | |||
|248.418-252.523 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |||
|J | |||
|''A'' | |||
|306.078-311.552 | |||
|323.033-328.507 | |||
|331.224-336.698 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |5 | |||
|Ab | |||
|''Bb'' | |||
|382.598-389.44 | |||
|403.792-410.634 | |||
|414.03-420.872 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | | |6 | ||
! | |J# | ||
|''A#'' | |||
|459.117-467.328 | |||
|484.55-492.76 | |||
|496.835-505.046 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|A | |||
|''B'' | |||
|535.637-545.216 | |||
|565.308-574.887 | |||
|579.342-589.221 | |||
|- | |||
| |8 | |||
|B | |||
|''H'' | |||
|612.156-623.1035 | |||
|646.0665-657.014 | |||
|662.448-673.395 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Hb | |||
|''Cb'' | |||
|688.676-700.9915 | |||
|726.825-739.141 | |||
|745.254-757.57 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|B# | |||
|''H#'' | |||
|765.195-778.879 | |||
|807.583-821.267 | |||
|828.06-841.744 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|H | |||
|''C'' | |||
|841.715-856.767. | |||
|888.341-903.394 | |||
|910.866-925.9185 | |||
|- | |||
| |12 | |||
|C | |||
|''D'' | |||
|918.234-934.655 | |||
|969.1-985.52 | |||
|993.672-1010.093 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Db | |||
|''Sb'' | |||
|994.754-1012.543 | |||
|1049.858-1067.6475 | |||
|1076.478-1094.267 | |||
|- | |||
| |14 | |||
|C# | |||
|''D#'' | |||
|1071.273-1090.431 | |||
|1130.616-1149.774 | |||
|1159.284-1178.442 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|D | |||
|''S'' | |||
|1147.793-1168.319 | |||
|1211.375-1231.901 | |||
|1242.09-1262.616 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| colspan="2" |Eb | |||
|1224.312-1266.207 | |||
|1292.133-1314.028 | |||
|1324.896-1346.7905 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|D# | |||
|''S#'' | |||
|1300.832--1324.095 | |||
|1372.891-1396.1545 | |||
|1407.702-1430.965 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| colspan="2" |E | |||
|1377.351-1401.983 | |||
|1453.65-1478.281 | |||
|1490.507-1515.139 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| colspan="2" |F | |||
|1453.871-1479.871 | |||
|1534.408-1560.408 | |||
|1573.314-1599.314 | |||
|}Golden tunings | |||
Minor mode Middletown temperament | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan="3" |Degrees | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="3" |Enneatonic | |||
! colspan="3" |Aeolian-Dorian | |||
! colspan="9" |Dorian | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |-13¢ | |||
! rowspan="2" |Mean | |||
! rowspan="2" |-13¢ (s5D) | |||
! colspan="3" |Subpental | |||
! colspan="3" |Pental | |||
! colspan="3" |Superpental | |||
|- | |||
!+13¢ (A-D) | |||
!Mean | |||
!+13¢ | |||
!-13¢ | |||
!-13¢ (S5) | |||
!Mean | |||
!Mean | |||
!+13¢ (5) | |||
!-13¢ (D-M) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| colspan="2" |Gb | | colspan="2" |Gb | ||
|76.15 | |||
|76.834 | |76.834 | ||
|76.887 | |||
|77.5185 | |||
|77.571 | |77.571 | ||
|78.255 | |||
|79.435 | |||
|79.93 | |||
|80.119 | |80.119 | ||
|80.614 | |80.614 | ||
|80.804 | |||
|81.149 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| colspan="2" |F# | |||
|152.3 | |||
|153.6685 | |||
|153.774 | |||
|155.037 | |||
|155.142 | |||
|156.5105 | |||
|158.87 | |||
|159.86 | |||
|160.239 | |||
|161.229 | |||
|161.607 | |||
|162.297 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| colspan="2" |G | |||
|228.45 | |||
|230.503 | |||
|230.6605 | |||
|232.555 | |||
|232.713 | |||
|234.766 | |||
|238.3055 | |||
|239.79 | |||
|240.358 | |||
|241.843 | |||
|242.411 | |||
|243.446 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|J | |||
|''A'' | |||
|304.6 | |||
|307.337 | |||
|307.547 | |||
|310.074 | |||
|310.284 | |||
|313.021 | |||
|317.741 | |||
|319.72 | |||
|320.4775 | |||
|322.457 | |||
|323.214 | |||
|324.594 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Ab | |||
|''Bb'' | |||
|380.75 | |||
|384.171 | |||
|384.434 | |||
|387.592 | |||
|387.855 | |||
|391.276 | |||
|397.176 | |||
|399.6505 | |||
|400.597 | |||
|403.3715 | |||
|404.018 | |||
|405.743 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|J# | |||
|''A#'' | |||
|456.9 | |||
|461.055 | |||
|461.321 | |||
|465.111 | |||
|465.426 | |||
|469.5315 | |||
|476.611 | |||
|479.581 | |||
|480.716 | |||
|483.686 | |||
|484.8215 | |||
|486.8915 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|A | |||
|''B'' | |||
|533.05 | |||
|537.84 | |||
|538.208 | |||
|542.926 | |||
|542.997 | |||
|547.787 | |||
|556.046 | |||
|559.511 | |||
|560.836 | |||
|564.3 | |||
|565.625 | |||
|568.04 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|B | |||
|''H'' | |||
|609.2 | |||
|614.074 | |||
|615.095 | |||
|620.148 | |||
|620.568 | |||
|626.042 | |||
|635.481 | |||
|639.441 | |||
|640.955 | |||
|644.9145 | |||
|648.429 | |||
|649.189 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Hb | |||
|''Cb'' | |||
|685.35 | |||
|691.508 | |||
|691.981 | |||
|697.666 | |||
|698.139 | |||
|704.297 | |||
|714.9165 | |||
|719.371 | |||
|721.074 | |||
|725.529 | |||
|727.232 | |||
|730.337 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|B# | |||
|''H#'' | |||
|761.5 | |||
|768.3425 | |||
|768.868 | |||
|775.185 | |||
|775.71 | |||
|782.5525 | |||
|794.352 | |||
|799.301 | |||
|801.194 | |||
|806.143 | |||
|808.036 | |||
|811.486 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|H | |||
|''C'' | |||
|837.6505 | |||
|845.177 | |||
|845.755 | |||
|852.703 | |||
|853.281 | |||
|860.808 | |||
|873.787 | |||
|879.231 | |||
|881.313 | |||
|886.757 | |||
|888.8395 | |||
|892.6345 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|C | |||
|''D'' | |||
|913.8005 | |||
|922.011 | |||
|922.642 | |||
|930.222 | |||
|930.852 | |||
|939.063 | |||
|953.222 | |||
|959.161 | |||
|964.4325 | |||
|967.372 | |||
|969.643 | |||
|973.783 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Db | |||
|''Sb'' | |||
|989.951 | |||
|998.845 | |||
|999.529 | |||
|1007.74 | |||
|1008.4235 | |||
|1017.318 | |||
|1032.657 | |||
|1039.091 | |||
|1041.552 | |||
|1047.986 | |||
|1050.447 | |||
|1054.932 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|C# | |||
|''D#'' | |||
|1066.101 | |||
|1075.68 | |||
|1076.416 | |||
|1085.2585 | |||
|1085.9945 | |||
|1095.5735 | |||
|1112.092 | |||
|1119.021 | |||
|1121.671 | |||
|1128.6 | |||
|1131.25 | |||
|1136.08 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|D | |||
|''S'' | |||
|1142.251 | |||
|1152.514 | |||
|1153.302 | |||
|1162.777 | |||
|1163.566 | |||
|1173.829 | |||
|1191.5275 | |||
|1198.9515 | |||
|1201.791 | |||
|1209.215 | |||
|1212.054 | |||
|1217.229 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| colspan="2" |Eb | |||
|1218.401 | |||
|1229.348 | |||
|1230.159 | |||
|1240.295 | |||
|1241.137 | |||
|1525.054 | |||
|1270.963 | |||
|1279.882 | |||
|1281.91 | |||
|1289.829 | |||
|1292.857 | |||
|1298.377 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|D# | |||
|''S#'' | |||
|1294.551 | |||
|1306.182 | |||
|1307.0769 | |||
|1317.814 | |||
|1318.708 | |||
|1330.339 | |||
|1350.298 | |||
|1358.612 | |||
|1362.029 | |||
|1370.443 | |||
|1373.661 | |||
|1379.526 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| colspan="2" |E | |||
|1370.701 | |||
|1383.017 | |||
|1383.963 | |||
|1395.332 | |||
|1396.279 | |||
|1408.594 | |||
|1429.833 | |||
|1438.742 | |||
|1442.149 | |||
|1451.0575 | |||
|1454.465 | |||
|1460.675 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| colspan="2" |F | |||
|1446.851 | |||
|1459.851 | |||
|1460.85 | |||
|1472.851 | |||
|1473.85 | |||
|1486.85 | |||
|1509.268 | |||
|1518.672 | |||
|1522.268 | |||
|1531.672 | |||
|1535.268 | |||
|1541.823 | |||
|}Neutral (Dorian-Mixolydian) mode Middletown temperament | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Degrees | |||
! colspan="2" |Enneatonic | |||
!+13¢ (S5D) | |||
!Mean | |||
!-13¢ (s5M) | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| colspan="2" |Gb | |||
|81.2985 | |||
|81.833 | |81.833 | ||
|81.9905 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| colspan="2" |F# | |||
|162.597 | |||
|163.666 | |||
|163.984 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| colspan="2" |G | |||
|243.896 | |||
|245.498 | |||
|245.972 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|J | |||
|''A'' | |||
|325.164 | |||
|327.331 | |||
|327.962 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Ab | |||
|''Bb'' | |||
|406.493 | |||
|409.164 | |||
|409.953 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|J# | |||
|''A#'' | |||
|487.791 | |||
|490.997 | |||
|491.943 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|A | |||
|''B'' | |||
|569.09 | |||
|572.83 | |||
|573.934 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|B | |||
|''H'' | |||
|650.388 | |||
|654.662 | |||
|655.924 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Hb | |||
|''Cb'' | |||
|731.687 | |||
|736.495 | |||
|737.915 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|B# | |||
|''H#'' | |||
|812.985 | |||
|818.327 | |||
|819.9055 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|H | |||
|''C'' | |||
|894.284 | |||
|900.161 | |||
|901.896 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|C | |||
|''D'' | |||
|975.582. | |||
|981.994 | |||
|983.887 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Db | |||
|''Sb'' | |||
|1056.881 | |||
|1063.826 | |||
|1065.877 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|C# | |||
|''D#'' | |||
|1138.179 | |||
|1145.659 | |||
|1147.868 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|D | |||
|''S'' | |||
|1219.478 | |||
|1227.492 | |||
|1229.858 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| colspan="2" |Eb | |||
|1300.776 | |||
|1309.325 | |||
|1311.849 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|D# | |||
|''S#'' | |||
|1382.075 | |||
|1391.158 | |||
|1393.839 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| colspan="2" |E | |||
|1463.373 | |||
|1472.99 | |||
|1475.83 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| colspan="2" |F | |||
|1544.672 | |||
|1554.823 | |||
|1557.82 | |||
|}Major mode Middletown temperament | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="4" |Degrees | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="4" |Enneatonic | |||
! colspan="13" |Mixolydian | |||
! colspan="2" |Mixolydian-Ionian | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Subpental | |||
! colspan="4" |Pental | |||
! colspan="6" |Superpental | |||
! rowspan="3" |Mean | |||
! rowspan="3" |+13¢ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |-13¢ (5) | |||
! rowspan="2" |+13¢ (D-M) | |||
! rowspan="2" |Mean | |||
! rowspan="2" |Mean | |||
! rowspan="2" |+13¢ (s5) | |||
! rowspan="2" |+13¢ | |||
! rowspan="2" |-13¢ (Soft S5) | |||
! rowspan="2" |Soft | |||
! colspan="5" |Intense | |||
|- | |||
!+13¢ (Soft S5) | |||
!-13¢ | |||
!Mean | |||
!-13¢ (M-I) | |||
!+13¢ | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| colspan="2" |Gb | |||
|82.347 | |||
|82.517 | |||
|82.675 | |82.675 | ||
|83.031 | |83.031 | ||
|83.359 | |||
|83.716 | |||
|84.209 | |||
|84.893 | |84.893 | ||
|85.557 | |||
|85.598 | |||
|86.2825 | |86.2825 | ||
|86.556 | |||
|86.967 | |||
|87.24 | |87.24 | ||
|87.924 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| colspan="2" |F# | | colspan="2" |F# | ||
| | |164.695 | ||
| | |165.034 | ||
|165.3495 | |165.3495 | ||
|166.063 | |166.063 | ||
|166.718 | |||
|167.431 | |||
|168.417 | |||
|169.786 | |169.786 | ||
|171.154 | |||
|171.1965 | |||
|172.565 | |172.565 | ||
|173.112 | |||
|173.933 | |||
|174.48 | |174.48 | ||
|175.849 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| colspan="2" |G | | colspan="2" |G | ||
| | |247.0415 | ||
| | |247.551 | ||
|248.024 | |248.024 | ||
|249.094 | |249.094 | ||
|250.077 | |||
|251.147 | |||
|252.626 | |||
|254.679 | |254.679 | ||
|256.731 | |||
|256.795 | |||
|258.847 | |258.847 | ||
|259.668 | |||
|260.9 | |||
|261.7205 | |261.7205 | ||
|263.773 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|J | |J | ||
|''A'' | |''A'' | ||
| | |329.389 | ||
| | |330.068 | ||
|330.7 | |330.7 | ||
|332.1255 | |332.1255 | ||
|333.436 | |||
|334.862 | |||
|336.835 | |||
|339.571 | |339.571 | ||
|342.308 | |||
|342.393 | |||
|345.13 | |345.13 | ||
|346.224 | |||
|347.867 | |||
|348.961 | |348.961 | ||
|351.6975 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Ab | |Ab | ||
|''Bb'' | |''Bb'' | ||
| | |411.736 | ||
| | |412.585 | ||
|413.374 | |413.374 | ||
|415.157 | |415.157 | ||
|416.795 | |||
|418.578 | |||
|421.043 | |||
|424.464 | |424.464 | ||
|427.885 | |||
|427.991 | |||
|431.412 | |431.412 | ||
|432.78 | |||
|434.833 | |||
|436.201 | |436.201 | ||
|439.622 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|J# | |J# | ||
|''A#'' | |''A#'' | ||
| | |494.083 | ||
| | |495.102 | ||
|496.0485 | |496.0485 | ||
|498.188 | |498.188 | ||
|500.154 | |||
|502.2935 | |||
|505.252 | |||
|509.357 | |509.357 | ||
|513.462 | |||
|513.59 | |||
|517.695 | |517.695 | ||
|519.336 | |||
|521.8 | |||
|523.441 | |523.441 | ||
|527.546 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|A | |A | ||
|''B'' | |''B'' | ||
| | |576.43 | ||
| | |577.619 | ||
|578.723 | |578.723 | ||
|581.22 | |581.22 | ||
|583.513 | |||
|586.001 | |||
|589.4602 | |||
|594.25 | |594.25 | ||
|599.0395 | |||
|599.188 | |||
|603.977 | |603.977 | ||
|605.892 | |||
|608.767 | |||
|610.681 | |610.681 | ||
|615.471 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|B | |B | ||
|''H'' | |''H'' | ||
| | |658.777 | ||
| | |660.136 | ||
|661.398 | |661.398 | ||
|664.251 | |664.251 | ||
|666.872 | |||
|669.725 | |||
|673.669 | |||
|679.143 | |679.143 | ||
|684.6165 | |||
|684.786 | |||
|690.26 | |690.26 | ||
|692.448 | |||
|694.733 | |||
|697.921 | |697.921 | ||
|703.395 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|Hb | |Hb | ||
|''Cb'' | |''Cb'' | ||
| | |741.1245 | ||
| | |742.653 | ||
|744.073 | |744.073 | ||
|747.282 | |747.282 | ||
|750.231 | |||
|752.44 | |||
|757.878 | |||
|764.036 | |764.036 | ||
|770.194 | |||
|770.384 | |||
|776.542 | |776.542 | ||
|779.004 | |||
|782.7 | |||
|785.1615 | |785.1615 | ||
|791.319 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|B# | |B# | ||
|''H#'' | |''H#'' | ||
| | |834.451 | ||
| | |825.17 | ||
|826.748 | |826.748 | ||
|830.314 | |830.314 | ||
|833.59 | |||
|837.156 | |||
|842.086 | |||
|848.9285 | |848.9285 | ||
|855.771 | |||
|855.983 | |||
|862.825 | |862.825 | ||
|865.56 | |||
|881.262 | |||
|872.402 | |872.402 | ||
|879.244 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|H | |H | ||
|''C'' | |''C'' | ||
| | |905.819 | ||
| | |907.687 | ||
|909.422 | |909.422 | ||
|913.345 | |913.345 | ||
|916.949 | |||
|917.156 | |||
|926.295 | |||
|933.821 | |933.821 | ||
|941.348 | |||
|941.581 | |||
|949.107 | |949.107 | ||
|952.1155 | |||
|956.6335 | |||
|959.642 | |959.642 | ||
|967.168 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|C | |C | ||
|''D'' | |''D'' | ||
| | |988.166 | ||
| | |990.304 | ||
|992.097 | |992.097 | ||
|996.3765 | |996.3765 | ||
|1000.308 | |||
|1000.8715 | |||
|1010.503 | |||
|1018.714 | |1018.714 | ||
|1026.925 | |||
|1027.179 | |||
|1035.39 | |1035.39 | ||
|1038.6715 | |||
|1043.6 | |||
|1046.882 | |1046.882 | ||
|1055.093 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Db | |Db | ||
|''Sb'' | |''Sb'' | ||
| | |1070.513 | ||
| | |1072.721 | ||
|1074.772 | |1074.772 | ||
|1079.408 | |1079.408 | ||
|1083.667 | |||
|1084.587 | |||
|1094.712 | |||
|1103.607 | |1103.607 | ||
|1112.502 | |||
|1112.777 | |||
|1121.672 | |1121.672 | ||
|1125.2275 | |||
|1130.567 | |||
|1134.122 | |1134.122 | ||
|1143.017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|C# | |C# | ||
|''D#'' | |''D#'' | ||
| | |1152.86 | ||
| | |1152.238 | ||
|1157.44 | |1157.44 | ||
|1162.439 | |1162.439 | ||
|1167.026 | |||
|1168.303 | |||
|1178.921 | |||
|1188.5 | |1188.5 | ||
|1198.079 | |||
|1198.376 | |||
|1207.955 | |1207.955 | ||
|1211.783 | |||
|1217.5335 | |||
|1221.362 | |1221.362 | ||
|1230.941 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|D | |D | ||
|''S'' | |''S'' | ||
| | |1235.2075 | ||
| | |1237.755 | ||
|1240.121 | |1240.121 | ||
|1245.471 | |1245.471 | ||
|1250.3845 | |||
|1252.018 | |||
|1263.13 | |||
|1273.392 | |1273.392 | ||
|1283.656 | |||
|1283.974 | |||
|1294.237 | |1294.237 | ||
|1298.339 | |||
|1304.5 | |||
|1308.6025 | |1308.6025 | ||
|1318.451 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| colspan="2" |Eb | | colspan="2" |Eb | ||
| | |1317.555 | ||
| | |1320.272 | ||
|1322.796 | |1322.796 | ||
|1328.502 | |1328.502 | ||
|1333.743 | |||
|1335.734 | |||
|1347.338 | |||
|1358.286 | |1358.286 | ||
|1369.233 | |||
|1369.572 | |||
|1380.5195 | |1380.5195 | ||
|1384.895 | |||
|1389.467 | |||
|1395.843 | |1395.843 | ||
|1406.79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|D# | |D# | ||
|''S#'' | |''S#'' | ||
| | |1355.983 | ||
| | |1402.789 | ||
|1405.471 | |1405.471 | ||
|1411.533 | |1411.533 | ||
|1417.1025 | |||
|1378.517 | |||
|1431.547 | |||
|1443.1785 | |1443.1785 | ||
|1454.81 | |||
|1455.17 | |||
|1466.802 | |1466.802 | ||
|1471.451 | |||
|1478.434 | |||
|1483.083 | |1483.083 | ||
|1494.7145 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| colspan="2" |E | | colspan="2" |E | ||
| | |1399.902 | ||
| | |1485.306 | ||
|1488.149 | |1488.149 | ||
|1494.565 | |1494.565 | ||
|1500.461 | |||
|1499.446 | |||
|1515.756 | |||
|1528.071 | |1528.071 | ||
|1540.387 | |||
|1540.769 | |||
|1553.0845 | |1553.0845 | ||
|1558.007 | |||
|1565.4 | |||
|1570.323 | |1570.323 | ||
|1582.639 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| colspan="2" |F | | colspan="2" |F | ||
| | |1564.596 | ||
| | |1567.96 | ||
|1570.82 | |1570.82 | ||
|1577.596 | |1577.596 | ||
|1583.82 | |||
|1590.596 | |||
|1599.964 | |||
|1612.964 | |1612.964 | ||
|1639. | |1625.964 | ||
|1626.366 | |||
|1639.366 | |||
|1644.563 | |||
|1652.366 | |||
|1657.563 | |1657.563 | ||
|1670.563 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EdX]] | [[Category:EdX]] | ||